FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
GP du Midi Libre
UCI, 11. -15. Juni 1980, France
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Klasemen umum
Poin
Pegunungan
Klasemen umum
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Negara
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
Portugal
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Bernaudeau
Jean-René
1956
Renault-Gitane
20:27:57
02
Agostinho
Joaquim
1942
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 12
03
van der Velde
Johan
1956
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 33
04
Linard
Hubert
1953
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 01:01
05
Kuiper
Hennie
1949
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 01:05
06
Martens
Rene
1955
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 01:08
07
De Carvalho
Alain
1953
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 01:09
08
Wijnants
Ludwig
1956
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 02:44
09
Lubberding
Henk
1953
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 04:30
10
Martin
Raymond
1949
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 04:33
11
Bourreau
Bernard
1951
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 04:39
12
Nilsson
Sven-Åke
1951
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 04:43
13
Millar
Robert
1958
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 04:44
14
Jones
Graham
1957
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 05:05
15
Lejarreta
Ismael
1953
Teka
+ 05:12
16
Vincendeau
Claude
1954
Renault-Gitane
+ 06:46
17
Bonnet
Patrick
1957
Renault-Gitane
+ 09:09
18
Le Guilloux
Maurice
1950
Renault-Gitane
+ 09:09
19
Friou
Patrick
1955
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 09:30
20
Simon
Pascal
1956
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 09:30
21
Busolini
Patrick
1954
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 09:35
22
Vigneron
Alain
1954
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 09:36
23
Julien
Ferdinand
1946
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 09:40
24
Becaas
Bernard
1955
Renault-Gitane
+ 09:47
25
Chagas
Marco
1956
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 10:03
26
Nulens
Guy
1957
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 10:47
27
De Vlaeminck
Roger
1947
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 16:01
28
Wayenberg
Dirk
1954
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 17:13
29
Oosterbosch
Bert
1957
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 17:20
30
Alban
Robert
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 17:25
31
Gauthier
Jean-Louis
1955
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 18:20
32
Raas
Jan
1952
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 18:55
33
Demeyer
Marc
1950
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 19:04
34
van Vliet
Leo
1955
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 19:09
35
Colman
Rudy
1956
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 19:10
36
Schepers
Eddy
1955
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 19:12
37
Andersen
Kim
1958
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 19:18
38
Thévenet
Bernard
1948
Teka
+ 19:18
39
Devos
Hendrik
1955
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 19:19
40
De Cnijf
Roger
1956
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 19:22
41
Vanoverchelde
Didier
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 19:28
42
Fernández Blanco
Alberto
1955
Teka
+ 19:40
43
Plet
Eugene
1952
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 20:26
44
Alfonsel
Bernardo
1954
Teka
+ 21:30
45
Hosotte
Patrick
1957
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 23:35
46
Chassang
Jean
1951
Renault-Gitane
+ 25:10
47
Tackaert
William
1956
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 25:21
48
Durant
Marc
1955
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 26:37
49
Bossis
Jacques
1952
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 27:07
50
Hezard
Yves
1948
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 27:07
51
Verschuere
Pol
1955
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 27:11
52
Chalmel
André
1949
Renault-Gitane
+ 27:13
53
Langerijs
Hans
1953
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 27:14
54
Quilfen
Bernard
1949
Renault-Gitane
+ 27:18
55
Stamsnijder
Hennie
1954
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 27:19
56
Poirier
Christian
1954
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 27:22
57
Thevenard
Patrice
1954
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 27:22
58
Van Katwijk
Piet
1949
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 27:29
59
Michaud
Jacques
1951
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 27:31
60
Dierickx
André
1947
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 27:54
61
Van Der Auwera
Benjamin
1955
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 28:05
62
Ovion
Régis
1949
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 28:20
63
Van de Poel
Jos
1954
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
+ 29:34
64
Hosotte
Jean-Paul
1956
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 31:07
65
Van Houwelingen
Adrie
1953
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 31:14
66
De Gendt
Franky
1952
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 31:14
67
Rodriguez
Jean-Francois
1957
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
+ 31:37
68
Sanders
Dominique
1957
Teka
+ 31:44
69
Tinazzi
Marcel
1953
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
+ 31:47
70
Martínez
Mariano
1948
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 32:34
71
Muselet
Christian
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 32:55
72
De Meyer
Ronan
1953
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 33:38
73
Pevenage
Patrick
1956
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 40:29
74
Van Houwelingen
Jan
1955
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 40:58
75
Berland
Roland
1945
Renault-Gitane
+ 47:54
76
Durel
Philippe
1954
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 49:24
77
Priem
Cees
1950
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 51:59
78
van Katwijk
Fons
1951
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 52:39
79
Perin
Serge
1953
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
+ 55:31
80
Cluzaud
Patrick
1952
Renault-Gitane
+ 55:40
81
Mace
Gerard
1953
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 59:45
82
Tesniere
Philippe
1955
Les Amis du Tour de France
+ 01:02:24
83
Vanhaerens
Eddy
1954
Boule d'Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
+ 01:07:29
84
van Gerwen
Gerrie
1953
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
+ 01:09:47
85
Nazabal
Jose
1951
Teka
+ 01:19:59
DNF
Van Linden
Rik
1949
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
DNF
Bolten
Uwe
1959
IJsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Demeyre
Michel
1957
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Pescheux
Jean-Francois
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Sherwen
Paul
1956
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Bourrier
Didier
1955
Les Amis du Tour de France
DNF
Patritti
Alain
1953
Les Amis du Tour de France
DNF
Gisiger
Daniel
1954
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
DNF
Pirard
Frits
1954
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
DNF
Revoul
Marc
1957
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
DNF
Laurent
Michel
1953
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
DNF
Berard
Charly
1955
Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
DNF
Balbuena
Michel
1954
Teka
DNF
Dejonckheere
Noël
1955
Teka
DNF
Garcia
Eulalio
1951
Teka
DNF
Gutierrez
Antoine
1953
Teka
Informasi
GP du Midi Libre
France
11. -15. Juni 1980
SPP