Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Boonen Tom |
2 | de Jongh Steven |
3 | Hulsmans Kevin |
4 | Rosseler Sebastien |
5 | van Impe Kevin |
6 | Velo Marco |
7 | Weylandt Wouter |
8 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
11 | Cavendish Mark |
12 | Barry Michael |
13 | Burghardt Marcus |
14 | Grabsch Bert |
15 | Henderson Greg |
16 | Rabon Frantisek |
17 | Reynès Vicente |
18 | Sieberg Marcel |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
21 | Hoste Leif |
22 | Cretskens Wilfried |
23 | Dockx Bart |
24 | Lang Sebastian |
25 | Roelandts Jürgen |
26 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
27 | Sentjens Roy |
28 | Vansummeren Johan |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
31 | Nuyens Nick |
32 | De Maar Marc |
33 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
34 | Langeveld Sebastian |
35 | Posthuma Joost |
36 | Stamsnijder Tom |
37 | Tankink Bram |
38 | Tjallingii Maarten |
Garmin-Slipstream | |
---|---|
41 | Wiggins Bradley |
42 | Dekkers Hans |
43 | Duyn Huub |
44 | Friedman Mike |
45 | Frischkorn William |
46 | Maaskant Martijn |
47 | Patour Kilian |
48 | Van der Velde Ricardo |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
51 | Pozzato Filippo |
52 | Galimzyanov Denis |
53 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
54 | Markov Alexey |
55 | Mikhailov Gennady |
56 | Napolitano Danilo |
57 | Serov Alexander |
58 | Swift Ben |
Doha Team | |
---|---|
61 | Chtioui Rafaâ |
62 | Alhammadi Badr |
63 | Belhani Farid |
64 | Ben Hassine Ayman |
65 | Esmaeili Ibrahimi Tareq |
66 | Hannachi Abdelbasset |
67 | Hasanin Omar |
68 | Mossa Said Khalifan |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
71 | Chicchi Francesco |
72 | Bodnar Maciej |
73 | Corioni Claudio |
74 | Da Ros Gianni |
75 | Fischer Murilo |
76 | Oss Daniel |
77 | Sabatini Fabio |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
81 | Mondory Lloyd |
82 | Arrieta José Luis |
83 | Dion Renaud |
84 | Kadri Blel |
85 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
86 | Pineau Cédric |
87 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
88 | Smukulis Gatis |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
91 | Knaven Servais |
92 | Förster Robert |
93 | Fothen Thomas |
94 | Gajek Artur |
95 | Roels Dominik |
96 | Schröder Björn |
97 | Terpstra Niki |
98 | Wrolich Peter |
Lampre-NGC | |
---|---|
101 | Furlan Angelo |
102 | Bandiera Marco |
103 | Da Dalto Mauro |
104 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
105 | Mori Massimiliano |
106 | Righi Daniele |
107 | Sapa Marcin |
108 | Spilak Simon |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
111 | Zberg Markus |
112 | Beyer Chad |
113 | Bookwalter Brent |
114 | Cruz Antonio |
115 | Kohler Martin |
116 | Stalder Florian |
117 | Stewart Jackson |
118 | Tolleson Taylor |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
121 | Klier Andreas |
122 | Florencio Xavier |
123 | Hammond Roger |
124 | Haussler Heinrich |
125 | Hunt Jeremy |
126 | Lloyd Daniel |
127 | Rasch Gabriel |
128 | Reimer Martin |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
131 | Curvers Roy |
132 | De Kort Koen |
133 | Deroo David |
134 | Docker Mitchell |
135 | Lemoine Cyril |
136 | van Hummel Kenny |
137 | Veelers Tom |
138 | Wagner Robert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
141 | Goddaert Kristof |
142 | Joseph Stijn |
143 | Neirynck Stijn |
144 | Neyens Maarten |
145 | Nolf Frederiek |
146 | Renders Sven |
147 | Vandewalle Kristof |
148 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Drapac - Porsche Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | McDonald Peter |
152 | Braunsteins Daniel |
153 | Humbert Ashley |
154 | Lewis Joseph |
155 | Pollock Rhys |
156 | Shaw Stuart |
157 | Williams Robert |
158 | Windsor Dean |
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR | |
---|---|
161 | Shimizu Miyataka |
162 | Damiens Mickaël |
163 | Kikuchi Masaaki |
164 | Nakajima Yasuharu |
165 | Okazaki Kazuya |
166 | Park Sung-baek |
167 | Pont Guillaume |
168 | Seo Joon Yong |