01 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
03:49:41 | 40 |
02 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Begnoni Gianmarco
| 1996 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | 15 |
06 |
Brugna Alessio
| 1995 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 00 | 10 |
07 |
Gozzi Nicolo
| 1998 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 00 | 5 |
08 |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | 3 |
09 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 00 | 3 |
10 |
Corti Stefano
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 00 | 3 |
11 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Zanni Simone
| 1997 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Minali Michael
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Raffaele Angelo
| 1991 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Cazzola Daniele
| 1993 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Zanoncello Enrico
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Selenati Nico
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | - |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Samparisi Nicolas
| 1992 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Molinari Kevin
| 1996 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Jones Ollie
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Regalli Luca
| 1999 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Baldo Mattia
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Guy Timothy
| 1989 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Ferrari Davide
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Geroli Mattia
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Manfreda Mattia
| 1995 | Fly Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Ippolito Stefano
| 1994 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 11 | |
51 |
Debevec Blaz
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11 | |
52 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11 | |
53 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11 | |
54 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 11 | |
55 |
Arnoult Floryan
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 11 | |
56 |
Bettini Francesco
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 11 | |
57 |
Biffi Luca
| 1999 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
+ 11 | |
58 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 11 | |
59 |
Innocenti Simone
| 1999 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 11 | |
60 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11 | |
61 |
Marini Alberto
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 11 | |
62 |
Sartorello Diego
| 1999 | - |
+ 11 | |
63 |
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 11 | |
64 |
Mennuni Nicola
| 1998 | - |
+ 11 | |
65 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
+ 11 | |
66 |
Scerbo Christian
| 1994 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 11 | |
67 |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 19 | |
68 |
Marukhin Daniil
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 19 | |
69 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 19 | |
70 |
Lira Stefano
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 19 | |
71 |
Milani Gianluca
| 1991 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 25 | |
72 |
Pozzi Davide
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
+ 25 | |
73 |
Ponti Alex
| 1998 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 27 | |
74 |
Castegnaro Francesco
| 1994 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 27 | |
75 |
Lamon Francesco
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 27 | |
76 |
Adamo Davide
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 27 | |
77 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 32 | |
78 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 32 | |
79 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 32 | |
80 |
Mirri Ivan
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 32 | |
81 |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 32 | |
82 |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | - |
+ 32 | |
83 |
Galimberti Alessandro
| 1996 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 32 | |
84 |
Pasini Kevin
| 1996 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 32 | |
85 |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 32 | |
86 |
Rocchi Nicolo
| 1991 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 32 | |
87 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 32 | |
88 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 32 | |
89 |
Maritano Luca
| 1998 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 32 | |
90 |
De Mori Mattia
| 1993 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 32 | |
91 |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 32 | |
92 |
Di Federico Andrea
| 1995 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 32 | |
93 |
Taglietti Stefano
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 32 | |
94 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 32 | |
95 |
Cecchini Marco
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 32 | |
96 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 32 | |
97 |
Taborra Mattia
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 32 | |
98 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 32 | |
99 |
Cerutti Stefano
| 1999 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 47 | |
100 |
Ferri Edoardo
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 50 | |
101 |
Gargantini Dario
| 1998 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 50 | |
102 |
Molini Federico
| 1999 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 50 | |
103 |
Cianci Franco
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:00 | |
104 |
Calzaferri Thomas
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:04 | |
105 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:06 | |
106 |
Giopp Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 01:06 | |
107 |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 01:09 | |
108 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 01:15 | |
109 |
Perizzolo Loic
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:15 | |
110 |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:15 | |
111 |
Visintainer Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 01:15 | |
112 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:15 | |
113 |
Ferrari Andrea
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:29 | |
114 |
Coati Luca
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:29 | |
115 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:29 | |
116 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:29 | |
117 |
Pasche Frank
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:29 | |
118 |
Giordani Carloalberto
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:29 | |
119 |
Toniatti Andrea
| 1992 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:29 | |
120 |
Konychev Alexander
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 02:00 | |
121 |
Soltasiuk Vladyslav
| 1997 | - |
+ 02:42 | |
122 |
Zaitsev Ivan
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 02:53 | |
123 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 02:58 | |
124 |
Serra Pietro
| 1998 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
+ 03:25 | |
125 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 03:27 | |
126 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 03:27 | |
127 |
Forlani Davide
| 1997 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 03:27 | |
DNS |
Bridge Jonathan
| 1998 | - |
| |
DNS |
Pasqualotto Enrico
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
| |
DNS |
Demicheli Nicolas
| 1998 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNS |
Yatsku Vitaly
| 1997 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNS |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNS |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
| |
DNS |
Double Paul
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNS |
Hardy Ben
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNS |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNS |
McKibbin Nic
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNS |
Robinson Fergus
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNS |
Wright Jake
| 1999 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Kavsek Luka
| 1999 | - |
| |
DNF |
Marguet Tristan
| 1987 | - |
| |
DNF |
Pedroni Andrea
| - | - |
| |
DNF |
Buda Simone
| 1999 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
| |
DNF |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
| |
DNF |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
| |
DNF |
Orocito Franco
| 1999 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
| |
DNF |
Huber Nikolas
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
| |
DNF |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
| |
DNF |
Araldi Alessandro
| 1998 | Fly Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Carrara Fabio
| 1999 | Fly Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Rivellini Marco
| 1998 | Fly Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Acampora Luigi
| 1999 | GM Europa Ovini |
| |
DNF |
Mammarella Federico
| 1999 | GM Europa Ovini |
| |
DNF |
Scipione Lorenzo
| 1997 | GM Europa Ovini |
| |
DNF |
Viola Donatello
| 1999 | GM Europa Ovini |
| |
DNF |
Majoli Fran
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Cizelj Pavel
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Nishi Torataro
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Nunziata Alessio
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
| |
DNF |
Bergamin Enrico
| 1999 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNF |
Boffelli Federico
| 1999 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNF |
Zanchi David
| 1995 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNF |
Alzati Alessandro
| 1997 | Speeder Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Marzatico Leonardo
| 1995 | Speeder Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Pasi-Puttini Roberto
| 1993 | Speeder Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Zanetta Christian
| 1996 | Speeder Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Todaro Manuel
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Soprana Mattia
| 1999 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
| |