FIRSTCYCLING
Amatir
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Time Trial Chanpionship
Amatir, 6. September 2015, Japan
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Australia
France
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsynomiya Blitzen
20:03
02
Sano
Junya
1982
Nasu Blasen
+ 05
03
Pujol
Oscar
1983
Team Ukyo
+ 09
04
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 09
05
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 24
06
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 25
07
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Team Ukyo
+ 26
08
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 26
09
Urtasun
Pablo
1980
Team Ukyo
+ 34
10
Guardiola
Salvador
1988
Team Ukyo
+ 34
11
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Ukyo
+ 39
12
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 40
13
Prades
Benjami
1983
Matrix Powertag
+ 42
14
Toyoda
Tsutomu
1972
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
+ 45
15
Salisbury
Paul
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 47
16
Shirota
Yamato
1994
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 52
17
Tsubaki
Hiroshi
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 52
18
Chikatani
Ryo
1992
Matrix Powertag
+ 55
19
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 56
20
Onodera
Rei
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 57
21
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 59
22
Kurabayashi
Takahiko
1978
Nalsima Frend
+ 01:00
23
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:17
24
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:17
25
Saita
Naoto
1985
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 01:17
26
Aoyanagi
Kazuki
1989
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 01:19
27
Takaoka
Akihiro
1977
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:21
28
Ichimaru
Shogo
1992
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:24
29
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:25
30
Nakagawa
Satoshi
1979
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 01:25
31
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:25
32
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 01:30
33
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 01:31
34
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 01:35
35
Nonaka
Ryoma
1989
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 01:35
36
Ando
Kohei
1985
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:37
37
Kurabayashi
Takuto
1992
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 01:40
38
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 01:41
39
Konishi
Yudai
1992
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 01:42
40
Takeda
Yoshinori
1987
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
+ 01:47
41
Udagawa
Yohei
1981
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 01:48
42
Amezawa
Takeaki
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:51
43
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:56
44
Mitsuyama
Hidenori
1989
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:59
45
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 02:00
46
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:00
47
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:00
48
Ito
Shogo
1983
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:01
49
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend
+ 02:02
50
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 02:02
51
Wakasugi
Keisuke
1990
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 02:04
52
Kaji
Kunihiko
1975
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 02:06
53
Imai
Yuki
1981
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:12
54
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:13
55
Mikiya
Nobuyuki
1978
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:15
56
Ishido
Daigo
1972
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:16
57
Endo
Sekiho
1981
Champion System Japan
+ 02:18
58
Yamamoto
Kenichi
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 02:18
59
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
Champion System Japan
+ 02:19
60
Goda
Masayuki
1974
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:20
61
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 02:21
62
Omura
Yutaka
1985
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 02:24
63
Kaga
Yudai
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:25
64
Masuda
Teruyuki
1969
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 02:25
65
Hamagashira
Yasushi
1969
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:32
66
Koshimizu
Takuya
1992
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 02:33
67
Futamata
Yuya
1985
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:37
68
Nishitani
Masafumi
1967
Champion System Japan
+ 02:41
69
Aoyagi
Masato
1981
Team JBCF
+ 02:46
70
Seto
Takashi
1986
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:47
71
Nakai
Yusaku
1994
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 02:53
72
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 02:56
73
Iwai
Kota
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 03:03
74
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 03:03
75
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 03:05
76
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 03:13
77
Yamaguchi
Kotaro
1978
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:34
78
Shibata
Akihiro
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 03:44
79
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
+ 03:46
80
Miyaguchi
Naoyuki
1981
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 03:51
81
Kaneda
Tomoyuki
1978
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 04:11
82
Okubo
Jin
1988
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 04:14
83
Kowase
Tsuyoshi
-
Honda Tochigi
+ 10:03
DNF
Watanabe
Yusuke
1985
Honda Tochigi
Informasi
Time Trial Chanpionship
Japan
6. September 2015
AA | 15.9 km