01 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
03:07:29 |
02 |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02 |
03 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 10 |
04 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10 |
05 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 10 |
06 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10 |
07 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 10 |
08 |
Drexel Clouthier Ingrid
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 10 |
09 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10 |
10 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10 |
11 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
12 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 10 |
13 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 10 |
14 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 10 |
15 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 10 |
16 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 10 |
17 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 10 |
18 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 10 |
19 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
20 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10 |
21 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10 |
22 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
23 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10 |
24 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 21 |
25 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 21 |
26 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 21 |
27 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 21 |
28 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 21 |
29 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 21 |
30 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 21 |
31 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 21 |
32 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
33 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 21 |
34 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 21 |
35 |
Fischer Heather
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 21 |
36 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 21 |
37 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 21 |
38 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | - |
+ 21 |
39 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
40 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
41 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 29 |
42 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:43 |
43 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:43 |
44 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:02 |
45 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:31 |
46 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:31 |
47 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Lointek |
+ 02:31 |
48 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 02:31 |
49 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 04:29 |
50 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 04:29 |
51 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:19 |
52 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 05:19 |
53 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 05:19 |
54 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 05:19 |
55 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:19 |
56 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 05:19 |
57 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:19 |
58 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - Scott |
+ 05:19 |
59 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 05:19 |
60 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 05:19 |
61 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:19 |
62 |
Hockings Lisen
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:03 |
63 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 07:03 |
64 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 07:03 |
65 |
Ossola Irena
| 1988 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 07:03 |
66 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 07:03 |
67 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | - |
+ 07:03 |
68 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 07:03 |
69 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | - |
+ 07:03 |
70 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops |
+ 07:03 |
71 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 07:03 |
72 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 07:03 |
73 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 07:03 |
74 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:40 |
75 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:40 |
76 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 10:40 |
77 |
Dubau Prevot Axelle
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 10:40 |
78 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:40 |
79 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:40 |
80 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:40 |
81 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 10:40 |
82 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 10:40 |
83 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | - |
+ 13:18 |
84 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 13:18 |
85 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13:18 |
86 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | - |
+ 13:18 |
87 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | - |
+ 13:18 |
88 |
Walle Brianna
| 1984 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:18 |
89 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 13:18 |
90 |
Strappazzon Marine
| 1994 | - |
+ 13:18 |
91 |
Bilodeau Veronique
| 1989 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 13:18 |
92 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 13:18 |
93 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 13:18 |
94 |
Larose-Gingras Frédérique
| 1994 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 13:18 |
OOT |
Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana
| 1994 | - |
|
OOT |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
OOT |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
|
OOT |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
|
OOT |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Drops |
|
OOT |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Fenart Ophélie
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Zambon Fanny
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
|
DNF |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Shamanova Tatiana
| 1992 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni
| 1995 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Playan Bosque Clara
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Shaw Lucy
| 1997 | Drops |
|
DNF |
Lobigs Louisa
| 1990 | Holden Women's Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gomez Franquet Beautriu
| 1987 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Carter Rebecca
| 1990 | Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome |
|
DNF |
Bedard Emma
| 1989 | SAS - Macogep |
|
DNF |
Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana
| 1989 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Roe Eileen
| 1989 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Shaw Gabriella
| 1992 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Roberts Amy
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
|