Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
1 | Moreno Canchon Liliana |
2 | Pradera Bernal Jeidy |
5 | Sierra Arlenis |
6 | Torres Beltran Yeima |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
11 | Hosking Chloe |
12 | Paladin Soraya |
14 | Swinkels Karlijn |
15 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
16 | Yonamine Eri |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
21 | Bujak Eugenia |
22 | Chursina Anastasia |
23 | Pintar Ursa |
24 | Bravec Urska |
25 | Zigart Urska |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Barnes Hannah |
32 | Erath Tanja |
33 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
34 | Harris Ella |
35 | Ludwig Hannah |
36 | Riffel Christa |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
41 | Korevaar Jeanne |
42 | Lach Marta |
43 | Demey Valerie |
44 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
45 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
46 | Vos Marianne |
China Liv Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Li Jiaqi |
52 | Liang Hongyu |
53 | Lu Siying |
54 | Wu Peixiao |
55 | Pu Yixian |
56 | Zhao Xisha |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
71 | Bravard Charlotte |
73 | Fahlin Emilia |
74 | Guilman Victorie |
75 | Muzic Evita |
76 | Wiel Jade |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
81 | Feldmann Pernille Larsen |
82 | Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland |
83 | Lorvik Ingrid |
84 | Lutro Amalie |
85 | Stougje Chanella |
86 | Tagliaferro Marta |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
101 | Abramenka Alina |
102 | Dziakola Darya |
103 | Kiptsikava Nastassia |
104 | Naskovich Talsa |
105 | Sharakova Tatsiana |
106 | Tserakh Hanna |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
111 | Allen Jessica |
113 | Elvin Gracie |
114 | Kennedy Lucy |
115 | Tenniglo Moniek |
116 | Williams Georgia |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
121 | Andersen Susanne |
124 | Mathiesen Pernille |
125 | Labecki Coryn |
126 | Soek Julia |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
131 | Dixon Leah |
132 | Jackson Alison |
133 | Kessler Nina |
134 | Marcolini Emily |
136 | Stephens Lauren |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Consonni Chiara |
142 | Muccioli Dalia |
143 | Paladin Asja |
144 | Pollicini Silvia |
145 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
China | |
---|---|
151 | Chang Yue |
152 | Feng Lin |
153 | Li Jiujin |
154 | Sun Jiajun |
155 | Yang Jiahuan |
156 | Zhou Xie |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
161 | Leung Bo Yee |
162 | Leung Hoi Wah |
163 | Leung Wing Yee |
164 | Ng Sze Wing |
165 | Diao Xiao Juan |