01 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
18:52:11 |
02 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 29 |
03 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 36 |
04 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:00 |
05 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:01 |
06 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:16 |
07 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:19 |
08 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:25 |
09 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 01:35 |
10 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:41 |
11 |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:43 |
12 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:45 |
13 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:49 |
14 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 01:50 |
15 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:56 |
16 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:58 |
17 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 02:14 |
18 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 02:22 |
19 |
Novembrini Americo
[*]
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 02:31 |
20 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:37 |
21 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 02:44 |
22 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:47 |
23 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 02:51 |
24 |
Munoz Giraldo Julian David
| 1983 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 02:55 |
25 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 03:21 |
26 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 03:23 |
27 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 03:24 |
28 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:32 |
29 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 03:34 |
30 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:44 |
31 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Elk Haus |
+ 03:49 |
32 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 03:53 |
33 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 03:56 |
34 |
Criel Tom
| 1983 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:16 |
35 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:19 |
36 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 04:26 |
37 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 04:31 |
38 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:40 |
39 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:42 |
40 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 05:02 |
41 |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 05:08 |
42 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 05:14 |
43 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:23 |
44 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 05:33 |
45 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 06:41 |
46 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 06:42 |
47 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 06:44 |
48 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 07:16 |
49 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 07:18 |
50 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 08:04 |
51 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:10 |
52 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:10 |
53 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 09:15 |
54 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 09:47 |
55 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 09:57 |
56 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 10:44 |
57 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | ISD - Neri |
+ 12:03 |
58 |
Gaia Michele
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 12:09 |
59 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 12:39 |
60 |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:40 |
61 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 12:51 |
62 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Moscow |
+ 13:49 |
63 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 14:10 |
64 |
Grue Jahn Fredrik
| 1988 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 14:18 |
65 |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 14:37 |
66 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 14:44 |
67 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 14:46 |
68 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 14:50 |
69 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus |
+ 14:56 |
70 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 14:59 |
71 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 15:17 |
72 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 15:24 |
73 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 15:58 |
74 |
Andrenacci Danilo
| 1978 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 17:10 |
75 |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 17:11 |
76 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 18:18 |
77 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 18:39 |
78 |
Nikandrov Dmitri
| 1979 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 19:57 |
79 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 20:42 |
80 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 21:18 |
81 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 21:56 |
82 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 22:00 |
83 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 22:04 |
84 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 22:09 |
85 |
D'Andrea Nicola
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 23:05 |
86 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 23:32 |
87 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 24:08 |
88 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 26:15 |
89 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 26:57 |
90 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 27:01 |
91 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 27:12 |
92 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 27:46 |
93 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Elk Haus |
+ 28:39 |
94 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 28:53 |
95 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | Elk Haus |
+ 30:37 |
96 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 31:14 |
97 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 31:51 |
98 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 31:59 |
99 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 32:34 |
100 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 32:41 |
101 |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 34:24 |
102 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 34:29 |
103 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 35:01 |
104 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 35:16 |
105 |
Syrtsev Ilya
| 1987 | Moscow |
+ 36:12 |
106 |
Shcherbakov Sergey
| 1987 | Moscow |
+ 36:15 |
107 |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 37:02 |
108 |
England Richard
| 1981 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 37:41 |
109 |
Van der Velde Alain
| 1985 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 37:48 |
110 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 38:33 |
111 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | ISD - Neri |
+ 38:55 |
112 |
Vona Emanuele
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 39:04 |
113 |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 40:05 |
114 |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 40:26 |
115 |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 40:53 |
116 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 42:15 |
117 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 43:10 |
118 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 43:18 |
119 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 43:18 |
120 |
Corra Carlo
| 1984 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 43:41 |
121 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 44:17 |
122 |
Berg Geir Inge
| 1979 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 44:26 |
123 |
Kunitski Andrei
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 44:42 |
124 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 44:52 |
125 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 45:01 |
126 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 45:33 |
127 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 45:37 |
128 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 45:45 |
129 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 46:02 |
130 |
Cattaneo Marco
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 46:34 |
131 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 46:47 |
132 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 47:30 |
133 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 47:48 |
134 |
Joseph Stijn
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 48:12 |
135 |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 48:20 |
136 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 48:29 |
137 |
Murer Wolfgang
| 1979 | Elk Haus |
+ 48:44 |
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
DNF |
Brandt Matt
| 1988 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Genovesi Diego
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Di Nucci Daniele
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Loria Eugenio
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Nardecchia Umberto
| 1981 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Elk Haus |
|
DNF |
Starzengruber Harald
| 1981 | Elk Haus |
|
DNF |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Elk Haus |
|
DNF |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Agosta Domenico
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Martikainen Tommi
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Utar Urmo
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
|
DNF |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
|
DNF |
Baranov Kirill
| 1989 | Moscow |
|
DNF |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Moscow |
|
DNF |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | Moscow |
|
DNF |
Likhachev Vladimir
| 1985 | Moscow |
|
DNF |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Moscow |
|
DNF |
Duperrut Christopher
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Eikeset Otto
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Amerighi Fabrizio
| 1982 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Corsini Marco
| 1981 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Rizzi Bruno
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Egger Alexander
| 1987 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|