FIRSTCYCLING
Muda
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Muda, 26. -28. Mei 2000, Netherlands
Detil balapan
Hasil
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Klasemen umum
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Negara
Austria
Belgium
Croatia
Germany
Latvia
Moldova
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Tim
-
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
-
08:43:36
02
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
-
+ 02
03
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
-
+ 19
04
Dybel
Wojciech
1982
-
+ 20
05
Steenbergen
Kor
1983
-
+ 32
06
Mazur
Piotr
1982
-
+ 36
07
Kaiser
Johannes
1982
-
+ 41
08
Möhlmann
Peter
1982
-
+ 41
09
Elijzen
Michiel
1982
-
+ 01:02
10
Foole
Freek
1982
-
+ 01:31
11
Van Veldhoven
Jos
1982
-
+ 02:57
12
Van Sintmaartensdijk
Ronny
1983
-
+ 03:20
13
Planckaert
Francesco
1982
-
+ 05:15
14
Piasecki
Piotr
-
-
+ 05:18
15
Neirynck
Kevin
1982
-
+ 05:32
16
Wouters
Anton
1983
-
+ 05:38
17
De Vocht
Wim
1982
-
+ 05:43
18
Dworatzek
Falk
1982
-
+ 06:03
19
Anao
Edgar Jose Rosado
1982
-
+ 06:04
20
Zawal
Marcin
-
-
+ 06:18
21
Sels
Kristof
1982
-
+ 06:35
22
Notenboom
Leon
1982
-
+ 07:06
23
Sulkers
John
1982
-
+ 07:11
24
Kerkdijk
Bart
-
-
+ 07:30
25
Metten
Davy
-
-
+ 08:16
26
Pleier
Christoph
1983
-
+ 08:17
27
Redder
Christian
1982
-
+ 08:45
28
Oegema
Bart
1983
-
+ 08:49
29
De Feyter
Ken
1982
-
+ 08:51
30
Stevens
Igor
1982
-
+ 08:54
31
De Weirdt
Dieter
-
-
+ 09:03
32
Penne
Stijn
1983
-
+ 09:04
33
Van Bouwel
Bart
-
-
+ 09:12
34
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
-
+ 09:23
35
May
Christian
-
-
+ 10:12
36
Rechlin
Bernhard
1982
-
+ 10:15
37
Touriany
Kenny
-
-
+ 10:24
38
Pereira
Paulo
-
-
+ 11:19
39
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
-
+ 11:28
40
Verboven
Erik
1982
-
+ 11:45
41
Soede
Michiel
-
-
+ 12:01
42
Berger
Harald
1983
-
+ 12:08
43
Beima
Marcel
1983
-
+ 12:25
44
Spijker
Roy
1982
-
+ 12:32
45
Andres
Roman
1983
-
+ 12:41
46
Bloks
Hans
1982
-
+ 12:48
47
Schlögl
Christoph
1982
-
+ 12:51
48
Van Scheijen
Matthijs
-
-
+ 14:20
49
Goesinnen
Gloris
-
-
+ 14:49
50
De Vries
Roele
1983
-
+ 15:04
51
Mol
Wouter
1982
-
+ 15:30
52
Van Den Dries
Dries
1983
-
+ 18:07
53
Schmid
Martin
1982
-
+ 19:02
54
Eichler
Markus
1982
-
+ 19:39
55
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
-
+ 21:31
56
Sijm
Rik
1983
-
+ 22:03
57
Pettersen
Børge
-
-
+ 38:44
DNF
Aelberts
Sander
-
-
DNF
Benetseder
Josef
1983
-
DNF
Binnig
David
1983
-
DNF
Bos
Hidde
1982
-
DNF
Botosanu
Gheorge
1983
-
DNF
Bouwmeester
Daan
-
-
DNF
Clement
Stef
1982
-
DNF
Creciun
Dumitru
1984
-
DNF
De Croock
Glenn
1982
-
DNF
De Croock
Glenn
-
-
DNF
De Kok
Stefan
-
-
DNF
De Lange
Tom
-
-
DNF
De Leeuw
Patrick
-
-
DNF
De Meyer
Diederik
-
-
DNF
De Rekeneire
Pieter
-
-
DNF
De Rooij
Erwin
-
-
DNF
de Voogd
Rik
-
-
DNF
De Zutter
Kristof
1982
-
DNF
Dietziker
Andreas
1982
-
DNF
Dijkxhoorn
Youri
1982
-
DNF
Dobrovolskis
Igors
1982
-
DNF
Eisaks
Kalvis
1983
-
DNF
Ellertsen
Kristian
1982
-
DNF
Engelen
Hans
-
-
DNF
Epp
Daniel
-
-
DNF
Ervir Christiansen
Anders
-
-
DNF
Geurtsen
Jeroen
1982
-
DNF
Giancola
David
1983
-
DNF
Glavica
Milovoj
-
-
DNF
Golbach
Rob
1982
-
DNF
Gollhardt
Yves
1983
-
DNF
Gorczyca
Przemyslaw
-
-
DNF
Greipel
André
1982
-
DNF
Gustafsson
Alexander
1982
-
DNF
Hagen
Kees
1983
-
DNF
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
-
DNF
Hering
Bernard
-
-
DNF
Heusser
Reto
-
-
DNF
Janssens
Christophe
1983
-
DNF
Keisse
Iljo
1982
-
DNF
Kestelyn
Thierry
-
-
DNF
Klop
Michael
1982
-
DNF
Kompier
Edwin
1982
-
DNF
Kuhn
Dany
1982
-
DNF
Kummer
Nik-Otto
1983
-
DNF
Kwanten
Frank
1982
-
DNF
Lagzdins
Arturs
1983
-
DNF
Lampater
Leif
1982
-
DNF
Larner
Ola
1982
-
DNF
Leimeister
Gordon
1983
-
DNF
Löffler
Stefan
1982
-
DNF
Maiwald
Carsten
1982
-
DNF
Maslovs
Aleksandrs
-
-
DNF
Middendorp
Bas
1982
-
DNF
Mol
Christian
-
-
DNF
Myhre
Christopher
1983
-
DNF
Müller
Christian
1982
-
DNF
Neumann
Michael
1983
-
DNF
Nilsson
Per-Erik
-
-
DNF
Nyman
Martin
1982
-
DNF
Pohrebny
Zoran
1982
-
DNF
Pokupec
Zvonimir
1982
-
DNF
Radotic
Bruno
1983
-
DNF
Rechlin
Mathias
1982
-
DNF
Remme
Stian
1982
-
DNF
Rupp
Jorgen
-
-
DNF
Sambris
Ruslan
1985
-
DNF
Siebring
Remco
1983
-
DNF
Slaman
Jorrit
1983
-
DNF
Stuart
Ian
-
-
DNF
Temmink
Peter
-
-
DNF
Tessens
Yves
1982
-
DNF
Thögersen
Jens
1982
-
DNF
Van Ast
Jacky
-
-
DNF
Van Buren
Bert
-
-
DNF
Van Der Eerden
Koen
-
-
DNF
Van der Linden
Wesley
1982
-
DNF
Van Diessen
Michel
1983
-
DNF
Van Duuren
Aloys
1983
-
DNF
Van Eig
Joost
-
-
DNF
Van Gellekom
Dave
-
-
DNF
Van Groen
Arnoud
1983
-
DNF
Van Kooij
Bram
1983
-
DNF
Van Laecke
Giovanni
-
-
DNF
Van Oord
Rene
1982
-
DNF
Van Sinaey
Gregory
1982
-
DNF
Veerman
Diederik
-
-
DNF
Veide
Janis
-
-
DNF
Vorrath
Frank
1982
-
DNF
Wagner
Maik
1982
-
DNF
Walgien
Jorrit
1982
-
DNF
Wenderoth
Manuel
1982
-
DNF
Winkelmann
Martin
1982
-
DNF
Wolfson
Daniel
-
-
Informasi
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Netherlands
26. -28. Mei 2000
Jr