FIRSTCYCLING
Muda
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
St. Martinusprijs Juniors
UCI Muda, Balap tahapan, 8. -11. Juli 2005, Belgium
Detil balapan
Hasil
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Klasemen umum
Klasemen umum
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Negara
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Tim
-
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Crabbe
Kevin
1987
-
08:45:18
02
Kittel
Marcel
1988
-
+ 21
03
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
-
+ 35
04
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
-
+ 36
05
Schüler
Daniel
1987
-
+ 48
06
Klein
Philipp
1988
-
+ 50
07
Seifert
Gert
1987
-
+ 50
08
Schopp
Pascal
1987
-
+ 55
09
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
-
+ 57
10
Forke
Sebastian
1987
-
+ 01:01
11
Cordeel
Sander
1987
-
+ 01:06
12
Helfen
Jochen
1987
-
+ 01:09
13
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
-
+ 01:14
14
Depoorter
Dries
1987
-
+ 01:30
15
Brand
Martin
1987
-
+ 01:47
16
Joseph
Gregory
1988
-
+ 01:50
17
Seghers
Thomas
1987
-
+ 02:02
18
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
-
+ 02:08
19
Mikuzis
Mantas
1987
-
+ 02:08
20
Dendooven
Willem
1988
-
+ 02:20
21
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
-
+ 02:22
22
Verbeek
Dieter
1988
-
+ 02:28
23
Kazlauskas
Paulius
1988
-
+ 02:31
24
Bertrand
Jonathan
1988
-
+ 02:41
25
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
-
+ 02:45
26
Boeckmans
Kris
1987
-
+ 02:46
27
Franz
Alexander
1987
-
+ 02:48
28
Welzel
Johannes
1988
-
+ 02:50
29
Leys
Birger
1988
-
+ 02:50
30
Van Mechelen
Matthias
1988
-
+ 02:54
31
Raedt
Nielsen
1987
-
+ 02:55
32
Fuhrmeister
Michael
1987
-
+ 02:58
33
Fahnert
Markus
1988
-
+ 03:11
34
Dupont
Timothy
1987
-
+ 03:17
35
Moyson
Thomas
-
-
+ 03:20
36
Van Looveren
Stijn
1987
-
+ 03:30
37
De Scheemaeker
Davy
1987
-
+ 03:30
38
De Winter
Walt
1988
-
+ 03:46
39
Pintens
Yves
1987
-
+ 03:48
40
Diels
Peter
-
-
+ 03:56
41
Verniers
Jeroen
1988
-
+ 03:58
42
Boeckx
Thomas
-
-
+ 04:01
43
De Voegt
Steven
1987
-
+ 04:09
44
Onghena
Matthias
1987
-
+ 04:10
45
Umans
Kristof
1987
-
+ 04:12
46
Beelen
Niels
1988
-
+ 04:24
47
Van Den Eede
Vincent
1987
-
+ 04:26
48
Camerlinckx
Gregory
1987
-
+ 04:38
49
Bomans
Glenn
1988
-
+ 04:42
50
Hesse
Mathias
1987
-
+ 04:48
51
Verbruggen
Wesley
-
-
+ 04:52
52
De Nef
Ditmar
1987
-
+ 04:54
53
Rudkin
Steven
-
-
+ 05:01
54
Arnouts
Jan
1987
-
+ 05:04
55
Oerlemans
Tom
1988
-
+ 05:06
56
Lembrechts
Christophe
1987
-
+ 05:08
57
Haverals
Bjorn
-
-
+ 05:14
58
Van Looy
Roel
1988
-
+ 05:50
59
Compagnie
Lorenz
1987
-
+ 06:16
60
Fyhn
Anders
1987
-
+ 06:32
61
Verswijfel
Kevin
-
-
+ 06:39
62
Mertens
Dave
1987
-
+ 06:39
63
Baerts
Guytan
1988
-
+ 06:58
64
Wierinckx
Nico
-
-
+ 07:20
65
Van Gansen
Niels
1988
-
+ 07:53
66
Roelen
Roy
1987
-
+ 08:52
67
Nielsen
Philip Nicolas
1987
-
+ 09:40
68
Van Tuyn
Filip
1987
-
+ 09:40
69
Thijs
Rik
1988
-
+ 11:57
70
Hauerberg
Johan
-
-
+ 12:59
71
Verkinderen
Frederik
1988
-
+ 13:49
72
Liekens
Philip
-
-
+ 14:17
73
Gough
Phillip
-
-
+ 15:04
74
Norris
Adam
1987
-
+ 15:26
75
Van Humbeeck
Nick
1988
-
+ 16:02
76
Van De Pontseele
Laurence
1987
-
+ 16:06
77
Vanhee
Nicky
-
-
+ 16:36
78
Van Gaens
Wouter
1987
-
+ 17:33
79
Jacobs
Davy
-
-
+ 19:28
80
Lambrechts
Joeri
1988
-
+ 20:36
81
De Meyer
Robbe
-
-
+ 23:20
82
Laevers
Kenny
-
-
+ 26:08
83
Heeman
Hans
-
-
+ 29:28
DNF
Cousinne
Thomas
-
-
DNF
Dufraing
Jan
-
-
DNF
Helzen
Ruud
-
-
DNF
Holt
Simon
1988
-
DNF
Jonsson
Dennis
1988
-
DNF
Moons
Frederik
-
-
DNF
Mozley
Jon
1987
-
DNF
Reyniers
David
1988
-
DNF
Vandenbosch
Jente
-
-
Informasi
St. Martinusprijs Juniors
Belgium
8. -11. Juli 2005
J-2.1