01 |
Dotti Ottavio
| 1997 | Lombardia |
07:44:49 |
02 |
Charmig Anthon
| 1998 | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde |
+ 01 |
03 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | AVIA W Cup Team |
+ 03 |
04 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
+ 16 |
05 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
06 |
Pommelet Romain
| 1997 | Bretagne Juniores |
+ 41 |
07 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Bretagne Juniores |
+ 45 |
08 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 50 |
09 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
10 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 01:04 |
11 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Lombardia |
+ 01:07 |
13 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 01:10 |
14 |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 01:12 |
15 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
+ 01:14 |
16 |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde |
+ 01:15 |
17 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
+ 01:25 |
18 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:26 |
19 |
Bero Wallace
| 1997 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:36 |
20 |
Inkelaar Kevin
| 1997 | AVIA W Cup Team |
+ 02:03 |
21 |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 02:08 |
22 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 02:15 |
23 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
+ 02:18 |
24 |
Ezequel Maxime
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:24 |
25 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
+ 02:29 |
26 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
+ 02:32 |
27 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
+ 02:34 |
28 |
Taylor Joel
| 1997 | Canada |
+ 02:41 |
29 |
Van Gael Bert
| 1997 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
+ 03:13 |
30 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 03:18 |
31 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 03:18 |
32 |
Vriens Nathan
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 03:21 |
33 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 03:21 |
34 |
Lowie Stan
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
+ 03:26 |
35 |
Demolder Stijn
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 03:29 |
36 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | RTC Limburg |
+ 03:43 |
37 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Verandas Willems |
+ 03:45 |
38 |
Donders Jelle
| 1997 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
+ 03:53 |
39 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | AVIA W Cup Team |
+ 04:00 |
40 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
+ 04:10 |
41 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 04:26 |
42 |
Gregoire Simon
| 1998 | Verandas Willems |
+ 04:29 |
43 |
De Louwere Stef
| 1997 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
+ 04:33 |
44 |
Homrighausen Heiko
| 1997 | Team Sportforum |
+ 04:50 |
45 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sportforum |
+ 05:08 |
46 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 05:14 |
47 |
Gee Derek
| 1997 | Canada |
+ 05:24 |
48 |
Scott Rob
| 1998 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
+ 05:26 |
49 |
Douhard Tom
| 1998 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
+ 05:53 |
50 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | RTC Limburg |
+ 06:11 |
51 |
Huysegoms Kenzo
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 06:13 |
52 |
Ottevanger Bas
| 1998 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 06:14 |
53 |
Wyffels Jonas
| 1998 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 06:22 |
54 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | AVIA W Cup Team |
+ 06:29 |
55 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
+ 07:01 |
56 |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | Lombardia |
+ 07:09 |
57 |
Vandermosten Tom
| 1998 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
+ 07:11 |
58 |
Verleys Donk Thomas
| 1997 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 07:35 |
59 |
Van Rooy Thijs
| 1998 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 07:37 |
60 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 08:20 |
61 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
+ 08:49 |
62 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | AVIA W Cup Team |
+ 09:26 |
63 |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | District Oost Nederland |
+ 10:05 |
64 |
Andersen Bjarke
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 11:27 |
65 |
Pirard Maxim
| 1997 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
+ 11:53 |
66 |
Lund Andresen Andreas
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 12:35 |
67 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde |
+ 12:44 |
68 |
Brayan-Lund Thomas
| 1997 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
+ 14:57 |
69 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Davo Cycling Team |
+ 16:08 |
70 |
Lijnen Marnix
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team |
+ 17:02 |
71 |
Van Doorn Martijn
| 1998 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
+ 22:45 |
72 |
Clauwaert Jari
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
+ 24:29 |
DNF |
De Witte Bono
| 1998 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Segaert Loic
| 1998 | AVIA W Cup Team |
|
DNF |
Allée Nathan
| 1998 | Bretagne Juniores |
|
DNF |
Jacq Leo
| 1997 | Bretagne Juniores |
|
DNF |
Manchec Gaetan
| 1997 | Bretagne Juniores |
|
DNF |
Roupsard Quentin
| 1998 | Bretagne Juniores |
|
DNF |
De Veirman Aaron
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Debacker Louis
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Devolder Pieter
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Goossens Stijn
| 1998 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Vandecasteele Ward
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Verbrugghe Lemmy
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Beyens Olivier
| 1997 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Druyts Miquel
| 1998 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van De Voorde Lennert
| 1998 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Der Eycken Pieter
| 1998 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Doron
| 1997 | DCM Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Coster Patrick
| 1998 | District Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Lubbers Maarten
| 1998 | District Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Olde Meierink Lars
| 1998 | District Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Varweg Christian
| 1998 | District Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Chazan Alden
| 1998 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Langens Thomas
| 1997 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Poels Xavier
| 1998 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Virtue Spencer
| 1997 | District Zuid Oost Nederland |
|
DNF |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
De Wet Kyle
| 1997 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hattingh Jarrod
| 1997 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Van Niekerk Aidan
| 1997 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Vorster Emri Gideon
| 1998 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Young Waylin
| 1997 | Leadout Cycling |
|
DNF |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Lombardia |
|
DNF |
Giacomelli Alan
| 1997 | Lombardia |
|
DNF |
Pini Alessandro
| 1998 | Lombardia |
|
DNF |
Bada Florian
| 1997 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
|
DNF |
Demonceau Amaury
| 1997 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
|
DNF |
Kupper Christophe
| 1997 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
|
DNF |
Libioul Vincent
| 1997 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
|
DNF |
Marlier Alexandre
| 1997 | Lotto - VC Ardennes |
|
DNF |
Helsocht Liam
| 1997 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Koen
| 1997 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Ulens Lennert
| 1998 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Valvekens Jannes
| 1997 | Lotto Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Ardouin Tom
| 1998 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
|
DNF |
Averseng Alexandre
| 1998 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
|
DNF |
Fournier Quentin
| 1998 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
|
DNF |
Maucourt Jules
| 1997 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
|
DNF |
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire |
|
DNF |
Van De Velde Guillaume
| 1998 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
|
DNF |
Van Den Haute Tom
| 1998 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
|
DNF |
Van Lysebeth Mathias
| 1998 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
|
DNF |
Vandenbosch Sybren
| 1998 | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant |
|
DNF |
Bongers Art
| 1998 | RTC Limburg |
|
DNF |
Habets Stef
| 1997 | RTC Limburg |
|
DNF |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | RTC Limburg |
|
DNF |
Verhaegh Kaj
| 1997 | RTC Limburg |
|
DNF |
Hanssing Jeppe
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
|
DNF |
Nicolajsen Eigil
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
|
DNF |
Olsen Marcus
| 1998 | Team ABC Junior |
|
DNF |
Anton Veber William
| 1997 | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde |
|
DNF |
Mielke Anders
| 1998 | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde |
|
DNF |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Team Sportforum |
|
DNF |
Imbery Felix
| 1998 | Team Sportforum |
|
DNF |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum |
|
DNF |
Schmalgemeier Fabian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum |
|
DNF |
D'Angelo Ugo
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Heye Alan
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Van Gijsegem Yarne
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
|
DNF |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
|
DNF |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Van Moer Group |
|
DNF |
Ashcroft Ryan
| 1997 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
|
DNF |
Burnett Marcus
| 1998 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
|
DNF |
Hartley Adam
| 1998 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
|
DNF |
Paine Harry
| 1998 | VCUK PH-MAS Junior |
|
DNF |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Dops Dries
| 1997 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
|
DNF |
Akkermans Lars
| 1997 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
|
DNF |
Delbaere Kenny
| 1998 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
|
DNF |
Vandessel Djoerd
| 1997 | Young Cycling Team VZW |
|
DNF |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
|
DNF |
Deleu Arnaud
| 1998 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
|
DNF |
Maes Ruben
| 1998 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
|
DNF |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
|
DNF |
Barriault Francis
| 1998 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Boersma Willem
| 1997 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Burtnik Mason
| 1997 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Roberge Adam
| 1997 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Adriaens Bert
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Boudry Theo
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Dejonghe Roeland
| 1998 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Dieussaert Tibo
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Galinski Anthony
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Rondags Daan
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Gallais Alexandre
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Jack Tomasz
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Lucas Valentin
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Turpin Mathieu
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Cannoot Yordi
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Steenkiste Goran
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Kerkhofs Bob
| 1998 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
van Elzakker Wout
| 1998 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
Van Den Abbeele Stijn
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
Van Steenwinkel Han
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|