FIRSTCYCLING
Muda
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
GP Rüebliland Juniors
UCI Muda, Balap tahapan, 30. Agustus-1. September 2013, Switzerland
Detil balapan
Hasil
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Klasemen umum
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Negara
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Ivory Coast
Luxembourg
Mauritius
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Switzerland
Vietnam
Tim
-
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
van der Poel
Mathieu
1995
-
07:36:39
02
Pedersen
Mads
1995
-
+ 46
03
Toovey
Ayden
1995
-
+ 01:03
04
Szelag
Gracjan
1995
-
+ 01:35
05
Gunst
Davy
1995
-
+ 01:46
06
Süssmilch
Eric
1995
-
+ 01:48
07
Kochurov
Stepan
1995
-
+ 02:18
08
Power
Robert
1995
-
+ 03:16
09
Tivani
Nicolas
1995
-
+ 03:39
10
Oomen
Sam
1995
-
+ 03:41
11
Cherkasov
Nikolay
1996
-
+ 03:50
12
Kurianov
Stepan
1996
-
+ 03:58
13
Müller
Patrick
1996
-
+ 04:24
14
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
-
+ 04:41
15
Wirtgen
Tom
1996
-
+ 04:44
16
Terretaz
Thomas
1995
-
+ 05:02
17
Cavanagh
Ryan
1995
-
+ 05:24
18
Krul
Stef
1995
-
+ 05:32
19
Bagioli
Nicola
1995
-
+ 05:37
20
Brühlmann
Simon
1995
-
+ 05:55
21
Brokes
Rostislav
1995
-
+ 06:39
22
Pita
Cristian
1995
-
+ 07:24
23
Colombo
Eros
1995
-
+ 07:31
24
Corbetta
Nicolo
1995
-
+ 07:35
25
Kuznetsov
Igor
1996
-
+ 08:12
26
Budding
Martijn
1995
-
+ 08:16
27
Winter
Laurin
1996
-
+ 08:34
28
Sandström
Thomas
1995
-
+ 08:47
29
Huynh
Thanh Tung
1996
-
+ 08:53
30
Schäppi
Martin
1996
-
+ 08:56
31
Fitter
Daniel
1996
-
+ 09:31
32
Varro
Gregely
1995
-
+ 09:49
33
Auerbacher
Adrian
1995
-
+ 10:47
34
Oggioni
Nicolo
1995
-
+ 10:58
35
Covalciuc
Andrei
1995
-
+ 10:58
36
Voevodin
Petr
1996
-
+ 11:02
37
Von Burg
Dominic
1995
-
+ 11:05
38
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
-
+ 11:12
39
Fußnegger
Moritz
1996
-
+ 11:14
40
Kunz
Cyrill
1996
-
+ 11:22
41
Turchi
Luc
1995
-
+ 11:26
42
Krähemann
Raphael
1996
-
+ 11:28
43
Caminada
Zeno
1996
-
+ 11:41
44
Martinelli
Nicola
1996
-
+ 11:41
45
De Jong
Jaap
1995
-
+ 11:46
46
Banzer
Gordian
1996
-
+ 11:51
47
Keller
Chiron
1995
-
+ 12:11
48
Bassi
Guido
1995
-
+ 12:46
49
Rougier-Lagane
Gregory
1996
-
+ 13:11
50
Selenati
Nico
1996
-
+ 13:20
51
Valvasori
Larry
1996
-
+ 13:35
52
Egsvang Rasmussen
Anders
1995
-
+ 13:51
53
Ballet
Alexandre
1995
-
+ 14:02
54
Bussard
Dimitri
1996
-
+ 14:10
55
Pedersen
Casper
1996
-
+ 14:38
56
Toman
Vojtech
1996
-
+ 15:45
57
Haas
Leonard
1995
-
+ 16:23
58
Bresciani
Alessandro
1996
-
+ 17:19
59
Paluta
Michal
1995
-
+ 17:47
60
Reutter
Sven
1996
-
+ 17:54
61
Delco
Lorenzo
1995
-
+ 18:34
62
Krzywda
Patryk
1995
-
+ 18:38
63
Lengyel
Zoltan
1995
-
+ 19:07
64
Kaesler
Thomas
1995
-
+ 20:22
65
Holzinger
Alexander
1995
-
+ 20:31
66
Nef
Andreas
1995
-
+ 21:13
67
Gutek
Mikolaj
1996
-
+ 21:19
68
Steiner
Lukas
1996
-
+ 22:01
69
Rozsa
Balazs
1995
-
+ 23:38
70
Porzner
Manuel
1996
-
+ 23:55
71
Schütz
Carl
1996
-
+ 24:29
72
Studer
Matthias
1996
-
+ 24:38
73
Salzmann
Jodok
1995
-
+ 24:56
74
Wendelspiess
Diego
1995
-
+ 25:11
75
Nagy
Oliver
1996
-
+ 25:28
76
Paroz
Justin
1996
-
+ 28:45
77
Kiser
Valentin
1996
-
+ 29:26
78
Jägeler
Robert
1996
-
+ 30:09
79
Krummenacher
David
1995
-
+ 30:57
80
Corell
Mads
1996
-
+ 30:57
81
Köppel
Noah
1995
-
+ 31:29
82
Rutishauser
Lukas
1995
-
+ 32:59
83
Ziltener
Lino
1996
-
+ 33:29
84
Marchetti
Marco
1995
-
+ 35:04
85
Hasler
Iwan
1995
-
+ 35:49
86
Sipos
Marek
1996
-
+ 38:03
87
Bisiaux
Marco
1996
-
+ 38:19
88
Mastaller
Stefan
1995
-
+ 40:48
89
Strittmatter
Fabian
-
-
+ 42:02
90
Marchetti
Dario
1996
-
+ 44:11
91
Weber
Luc
1996
-
+ 44:54
92
Bamba
Karamoko
1996
-
+ 45:32
93
Saldarini
Samuele
1995
-
+ 47:19
94
Kummer
Yannick
1995
-
+ 50:28
95
Nef
Stephan
1995
-
+ 52:39
96
Franz
Fabio
1995
-
+ 55:25
DNF
Agostini
Simone
1996
-
DNF
Cairoli
Luca
1995
-
DNF
Barke
Marco
1996
-
DNF
Bossens
Julien
1995
-
DNF
Brintrup
Fabian
1995
-
DNF
Burian
Stanislav
1996
-
DNF
Franz
Marcel
1996
-
DNF
Harnisch
Michael
1995
-
DNF
Kazimierczak
Mateusz
1995
-
DNF
Mattheis
Oliver
1995
-
DNF
Moricz
Daniel
1996
-
DNF
Rueger
Tristan
1995
-
DNF
Ruttkay
Zoltan
1995
-
DNF
Sprenger
Michael
1995
-
DNF
Stritzinger
Joshua
1995
-
DNF
Wauch
Tobias
1995
-
DNF
Windischbauer
Johannes
1995
-
Informasi
GP Rüebliland Juniors
Switzerland
30. Agustus-1. September 2013
J-2.1